06:30 "Игра слов".
06:45 КХЛ. "Авангард" - "Салават Юлаев".
09:00 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
09:05 Матч звёзд КХЛ 2017. Мастер-шоу.
11:30 "Игра слов".
11:45 Матч звёзд КХЛ 2017.
13:55 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
14:00 "Поколение МХЛ".
14:20 КХЛ. "Витязь" - "Йокерит".
16:40 "КХЛ. Подробно". Новогодний выпуск.
17:10 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
17:15 КХЛ. "Адмирал" - "Куньлунь Ред Стар".
19:30 "Судейская".
20:05 КХЛ. "Сибирь" - "Ак Барс".
22:20 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
22:25 "КХЛ. Подробно". Новогодний выпуск.
22:55 КХЛ. "Автомобилист" - "Динамо" (Москва).
01:10 "Территория "Динамо".
01:25 КХЛ. "Сибирь" - "Ак Барс".
03:40 "КХЛ. Подробно". Новогодний выпуск.
04:10 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
04:15 КХЛ. "Автомобилист" - "Динамо" (Москва).
06:30 "Территория "Динамо".
06:45 КХЛ. "Адмирал" - "Куньлунь Ред Стар".
09:00 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
09:05 "КХЛ. Подробно". Новогодний выпуск.
09:35 КХЛ. "Сибирь" - "Ак Барс".
11:55 "Поколение МХЛ".
12:15 "Истории МХЛ".
12:25 КХЛ. "Автомобилист" - "Динамо" (Москва).
14:40 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
14:45 "КХЛ за неделю".
15:00 КХЛ. "Авангард" - "Нефтехимик".
17:15 КХЛ. "Лада" - ЦСКА.
19:30 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
19:35 "КХЛ за неделю".
19:50 "КХЛ. Подробно". Новогодний выпуск.
20:20 КХЛ. "Динамо" (Минск) - СКА.
22:40 КХЛ. "Слован" - "Йокерит".
00:55 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
01:00 "КХЛ за неделю".
01:15 КХЛ. "Авангард" - "Нефтехимик".
03:30 "Поколение МХЛ".
03:50 "Истории МХЛ".
04:00 КХЛ. "Лада" - ЦСКА.
06:15 "КХЛ за неделю".
06:30 КХЛ. "Динамо" (Минск) - СКА.
08:45 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
08:50 "Истории МХЛ".
09:00 "Территория "Динамо".
09:15 "Игра слов".
09:35 "КХЛ за неделю".
09:50 КХЛ. "Амур" - "Сибирь". Прямая трансляция.
12:20 КХЛ. "Слован" - "Йокерит".
14:05 "КХЛ. Игротека".
14:20 КХЛ. "Трактор" - "Динамо" (Москва). Прямая трансляция.
16:50 КХЛ. "Барыс" - "Югра". Прямая трансляция.
19:20 "КХЛ. Подробно".
19:50 КХЛ. "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Динамо" (Минск).
22:05 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
22:10 КХЛ. "Куньлунь Ред Стар" - "Авангард".
00:25 "КХЛ. Подробно".
00:55 КХЛ. ЦСКА - "Йокерит".
03:10 "КХЛ за неделю".
03:25 КХЛ. "Амур" - "Сибирь".
05:40 "Судейская".
06:15 "Игра слов".
06:30 КХЛ. "Трактор" - "Динамо" (Москва).
08:45 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
08:50 "КХЛ. Подробно".
09:20 КХЛ. ЦСКА - "Йокерит".
11:35 "КХЛ за неделю".
11:50 КХЛ. "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Динамо" (Минск).
14:05 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
14:10 КХЛ. "Барыс" - "Югра".
16:30 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
16:35 "КХЛ. Игротека".
16:50 КХЛ. "Торпедо" - "Ак Барс". Прямая трансляция.
19:20 "КХЛ. Подробно".
19:40 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
19:55 КХЛ. "Спартак" - "Салават Юлаев".
22:10 "КХЛ за неделю".
22:25 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
22:40 "Прямая речь".
22:50 КХЛ. ХК "Сочи" - "Северсталь".
01:05 "КХЛ. Подробно".
01:25 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
01:30 КХЛ. "Динамо" (Рига) - "Нефтехимик".
03:45 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
04:00 "КХЛ. Подробно".
04:20 КХЛ. "Торпедо" - "Ак Барс".
06:30 "Прямая речь".
06:40 "Территория "Динамо".
06:55 КХЛ. "Динамо" (Рига) - "Нефтехимик".
09:10 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
09:15 "КХЛ. Подробно".
09:35 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
09:50 КХЛ. "Амур" - "Авангард". Прямая трансляция.
12:20 КХЛ. ХК "Сочи" - "Северсталь".
14:05 "КХЛ. Игротека".
14:20 КХЛ. "Трактор" - СКА. Прямая трансляция.
16:50 КХЛ. "Витязь" - ЦСКА. Прямая трансляция.
19:20 "КХЛ. Подробно".
20:00 "Истории МХЛ".
20:10 КХЛ. "Лада" - "Динамо" (Москва).
22:25 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
22:30 "Истории МХЛ".
22:40 КХЛ. "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Локомотив".
00:55 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
01:10 "КХЛ. Подробно".
01:50 КХЛ. "Адмирал" - "Сибирь".
04:05 "Истории МХЛ".
04:15 КХЛ. "Амур" - "Авангард".
06:30 КХЛ. "Трактор" - СКА.
08:45 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
08:50 "КХЛ. Подробно".
09:30 КХЛ. "Витязь" - ЦСКА.
11:45 "Истории МХЛ".
11:55 КХЛ. "Лада" - "Динамо" (Москва).
14:10 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
14:15 КХЛ. "Металлург" (Магнитогорск) - "Локомотив".
16:35 "КХЛ. Игротека".
16:50 КХЛ. "Спартак" - "Ак Барс". Прямая трансляция.
19:20 "КХЛ. Подробно".
19:40 КХЛ. "Торпедо" - ХК "Сочи".
21:55 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
22:10 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
22:15 КХЛ. "Северсталь" - "Нефтехимик".
00:35 "КХЛ. Подробно".
00:55 КХЛ. "Динамо" (Рига) - "Салават Юлаев".
03:10 "Судейская".
03:45 КХЛ. "Торпедо" - ХК "Сочи".
06:00 "КХЛ. Подробно".
06:20 "Истории МХЛ".
06:30 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
06:45 КХЛ. "Спартак" - "Ак Барс".
09:05 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
09:10 "КХЛ. Подробно".
09:30 "Истории МХЛ".
09:40 "Прямая речь".
09:50 КХЛ. "Адмирал" - "Авангард". Прямая трансляция.
12:20 КХЛ. "Куньлунь Ред Стар" - "Сибирь". Прямая трансляция.
14:50 КХЛ. "Торпедо" - ХК "Сочи".
16:20 "Игра слов".
16:35 "КХЛ. Игротека".
16:50 КХЛ. "Локомотив" - "Динамо" (Москва). Прямая трансляция.
19:20 КХЛ. "Слован" - ЦСКА. Прямая трансляция.
21:50 "КХЛ. Подробно".
22:30 КХЛ. "Трактор" - "Автомобилист".
00:45 "КХЛ. Событие". СКА.
01:00 "КХЛ. 10 лет".
01:05 "Игра слов".
01:20 КХЛ. "Йокерит" - "Металлург" (Магнитогорск).
03:35 "КХЛ. Подробно".
04:15 КХЛ. "Амур" - "Югра".